Jung Yoogeun


Jung YooGeun is featured in SHINee's Hello Baby. He also models for thebori.co.kr. Founded at Feb 24th 2010. REMEMBER, This is not an official account of Yoogeun but a fanpage.
Real Name : Jung YooGeun [ 정유근 ]
Birthday : October 25 2007
Height : 109 cm
Weight : 18 kg


twitter.com/PrinceYooGeun: